Estaciones de Tren  
Train Stations #510 #512 #514 #516
Shuttle / Bus Departures    •    Shuttle / Bus Departures    •    Shuttle / Bus Departures
Shuttle Leaves Airport 9:10A
(Rt. 250)
4:01P
(Rt. 250)
5:09P
(Rt. 250)
6:10P
(Rt. 250)
Shuttle / Bus Arrivals At Train Station    •    Shuttle / Bus Arrivals At Train Station
Shuttle Arrives Downtown Albuquerque 9:25A
(Rt. 250)
4:16P
(Rt. 250)
5:24P
(Rt. 250)
6:25P
(Rt. 250)
Train Departure Times    •    Train Departure Times    •    Train Departure Times
Downtown ABQ 9:35A 4:26P 5:34P 6:48P
Montaño 9:44A 4:35P 5:43P 6:58P
Los Ranchos/ JC 9:50A 4:41P 5:49P 7:06P
Sandia Pueblo 9:55A 4:46P 5:54P 7:12P
Downtown Bernalillo 10:03A 4:54P 6:07P 7:26P
Sandoval/ US 550 10:08A 4:59P 6:12P 7:31P
Kewa 10:28A 5:19P 6:34P 7:50P
SF County / NM 599 10:51A 5:43P 6:57P 8:13P
Zia Road 11:01A 5:53P 7:07P 8:23P
South Capitol 11:11A 6:00P 7:17P 8:33P
Santa Fe Depot 11:16A 6:05P 7:22P 8:38P